Se encuentra usted aquí

Listado de programadores para compañías

Ayuntamiento Técnico Teléfono E-mail
Altsasu / Alsasua Betisa Anda Arruabarrena 948 564 272 iortia@altsasu.net
Ansoáin / Antsoain Jokin Campión Gastón 948 133410 cultura@ansoain.es
Aoiz / Agoitz Marisol Martínez Caspe 948 336 690 cultura@aoiz.es
Aranguren (Mutilva) Nora Bengotxea Goya 948 290 882 cultura@aranguren.es
Azagra Javier Paz Jiménez 948 692 042 culturaydeporte@azagra.es
Barañain Lorea Méndez Gómez 948 281 038 programacion@auditoriobaranain.com
Bera Raúl Iglesias Álvarez 948 631 222 kultura@bera.eus
Beriáin Marino Pérez De Carlos 948 310 843 mperez@beriain.es
Berrioplano Marta Guruziaga Reparaz 948 303 129 cultura@berrioplano.es
Burlada / Burlata Iñaki Gordejuela Hierro 948 136 420 cultura@burlada.es
Castejón Ángel Larrea Hernández 948 814 015 cultura@castejon.com
Cintruénigo Lorenzo García Echegoyen 948 812 344 culturaydeporte@cintruenigo.com
Corella Antonio Martínez Jiménez 948 780 331 casacultura@corella.es
Estella / Lizarra Marivi Ott Muñoz 948 551 747 ccfraydiego@estella-lizarra.com
Etxarri-Aranatz Amaia Ijurra Araña 948 460 930 kultura@etxarriaranatz.eus
Huarte Oihane Uribeetxebarria Garmendia 948 330 761 cultura@huarte.es
Irurtzun Patxi Mikeo Ariztimuño 948 600 412 kulturetxea@irurtzun.eus
Lesaka Belén Mutuberria Vergara 948 638 007 kultura@lesaka.net
Lodosa Ana Martínez Barbarin 948 693 917 cultura@lodosa.es
Los Arcos Ricardo Ruiz de Gaona Carlos 948 640 868 cultura@losarcos.es
Noáin (Valle Elorz) / Noain (Elortzibar) Nieves Beloqui Ros 948 317 305 nbeloqui@gmail.com
Olazti / Olazagutía Virginia Alonso Aparicio 948 562 446 kultura@olazti.com
Peralta Francisco Javier Chivite Navascués 948 750 543 casacultura@aytoperalta.com
Ribaforada Ana María Zardoya Gómez 948 844 305 deportes@ribaforada.es
San Adrián Aurora Pérez Zurbano 948 696 022 cultura@sanadrian.net
Sangüesa / Zangoza Elena Iriarte Ochoa 948 870 251 cultura@sanguesa.es
Tafalla Javier Ayerra Alfaro 948 701 811 cultura@tafalla.es
Tudela Manuel Motilva 948 825 868 manuel.motilva@tudela.es
Valtierra Alicia Rodríguez Alegría 948 867 164 culturaydeporte@valtierra.es
Viana Pilar Martínez de Olcoz Esquide 948 446 302 turismoycultura@viana.es
Villava / Atarrabia José Vicente Urabayen Azpilicueta 948 332 659 tecnicocultura@villava.es
Zizur Mayor / Zizur Nagusia José Mª Asín Escudero 948 182 500 jmasin@zizurmayor.es
X